RG2: 100 most recent events
DateEventClubNatCoursesResultsRoutes
2019-05-23 Iladalen 2019-05-23 STMBK Orientering, Trondheim NOR 2 55 5
2019-05-22 WEE1903 Barnetts Lagan Valley GBR 2 97 2
2019-05-22 P7 Swallow Vale Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 46 6
2019-05-22 Jymy-rastit - 22.5.2019 - Hiukka Sotkamon Jymy FIN 4 103 5
2019-05-22 Bryn Alyn SEE Deeside OC GBR 5 71 7
2019-05-22 Sprintelope5 - Astley Ainslie Interlopers GBR 2 51 7
2019-05-22 sl04 - Boothorpe Leicester OC GBR 3 42 3
2019-05-21 Welwyn GC (Panshanger) Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 26 2
2019-05-21 Summer Sprint 2 Salt Ayre prologue South Ribble OC GBR 1 29 0
2019-05-21 Summer Sprint 2 Salt Ayre final South Ribble OC GBR 2 29 0
2019-05-21 Stafford Castle Evening Middle Walton Chasers GBR 1 23 7
2019-05-21 Danson Park Race Dartford Orienteering Klubb GBR 2 81 5
2019-05-19 Calke Park Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 9 256 31
2019-05-19 National Weekend Day 2 - Stickle Pike Lakeland OC GBR 10 385 53
2019-05-19 OCOUL-2 Craigavon Lagan Valley GBR 3 19 2
2019-05-19 Druridge 2019 Newcastle & Tyneside OC GBR 8 55 5
2019-05-19 King's Lynn Urban Norfolk OC GBR 8 109 21
2019-05-19 West Angmering Sunny Sussex Weekend Long Orange - Black Southdowns OC GBR 6 148 21
2019-05-19 West Angmering Sunny Sussex Weekend White - Green Southdowns OC GBR 7 123 6
2019-05-19 SW Middle Distance Championship Devon OC GBR 9 113 8
2019-05-18 National Weekend Day 1 - Caw Lakeland OC GBR 11 402 57
2019-05-18 Annalong HS 2019 Lagan Valley GBR 1 68 3
2019-05-18 Rewell Quarry and Goblestubb's Copse Sunny Sussex Weekend 2019 Southdowns OC GBR 7 183 36
2019-05-18 Arundel Urban Sunny Sussex Weekend 2019 Southdowns OC GBR 3 118 19
2019-05-18 Knole Park KOL SAXONS GBR 4 77 9
2019-05-18 QOFL6 Blackborough North Quantock Orienteers GBR 7 83 12
2019-05-16 NTNU-2019-05-16 STMBK Orientering, Trondheim NOR 4 68 3
2019-05-15 test East Lothian Orienteers GBR 9 0 0
2019-05-15 WEE1902 Ormeau Lagan Valley GBR 2 97 2
2019-05-15 Adlington - Countryside Score Manchester & District OC GBR 1 1 8
2019-05-15 WOD 2019 @ Bolehill Park - Short courses South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 4 111 0
2019-05-15 WOD 2019 @ Bolehill Park - Long courses South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 2 44 5
2019-05-15 Poacher 6 Willingham Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 39 8
2019-05-15 Jymy-rastit - 15.5.2019 - Pöllyvaara Sotkamon Jymy FIN 4 134 5
2019-05-15 Trowbridge South Bristol OK GBR 3 75 9
2019-05-15 2019 Wednesday Evening #1 - UW Cascade OC USA 4 59 6
2019-05-15 Clyne Valley - SL3 Swansea Bay GBR 4 29 1
2019-05-15 Gilstead Edge Airienteers GBR 3 41 1
2019-05-14 Hertford Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 23 3
2019-05-14 Løp 3 Stavsjøen STMBK Orientering, Trondheim NOR 5 227 12
2019-05-12 Rushall Woods SCOL Berkshire Orienteers GBR 8 207 35
2019-05-12 Wavering Down Bristol OK GBR 8 257 21
2019-05-12 Addington SE Relays London O Klub GBR 10 127 21
2019-05-12 Addington SE Relays - EOD London O Klub GBR 4 12 1
2019-05-12 Canklow Regional & YHOA Schools Champs South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 9 240 20
2019-05-12 Park Hall WML Potteries OC GBR 8 148 16
2019-05-12 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #7 - Teanaway Goat Cascade OC USA 10 58 6
2019-05-12 Clifton Urban Nottingham OC GBR 7 155 2
2019-05-11 Stanborough Saturday League Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 5 121 7
2019-05-11 League 5 Leckhampton North Gloucestershire OC GBR 6 119 10
2019-05-11 20190511 Aitken Wood Pendle Forest Orienteers GBR 5 92 4
2019-05-11 SOG S0919 Knowlands Wood Southdowns OC GBR 4 95 12
2019-05-11 West Midland Schools Champs 2019 Walton Chasers GBR 10 55 0
2019-05-11 Hallin Fell Border Liners GBR 3 77 11
2019-05-11 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #6 - Lick Creek Long Cascade OC USA 11 88 10
2019-05-09 Delamere East SEE Deeside OC GBR 5 83 3
2019-05-08 Sprintelope3 - Ormiston East Lothian Orienteers GBR 2 20 2
2019-05-08 Scolty Forest Sprint 8-5-19 Grampian Orienteers GBR 1 45 8
2019-05-08 WEE1901 Lagan Valley GBR 2 78 4
2019-05-08 P5 Swallow Wold Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 35 7
2019-05-08 Jymy-rastit - 8.5.2019 - Katinkulta Sotkamon Jymy FIN 3 113 1
2019-05-08 Cliffe Castle Airienteers GBR 3 17 1
2019-05-08 Bath Bristol OK GBR 3 104 13
2019-05-08 Cefn Bryn West - SL2 Swansea Bay GBR 4 17 0
2019-05-07 Ware Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 18 8
2019-05-07 Williamson Park sprint prologue South Ribble OC GBR 1 33 1
2019-05-07 Williamson Park sprint final South Ribble OC GBR 1 30 1
2019-05-06 British Relays 2019: Middleton Park British Champs GBR 18 596 69
2019-05-05 British Long 2019: Arncliffe & Kilnsey North British Champs GBR 27 1231 233
2019-05-05 IOC2019 Long Cavan Burren Lagan Valley GBR 14 303 38
2019-05-05 Rushmore Gallopen 2019 Wessex OC GBR 8 200 34
2019-05-04 BMSR 2019 Individual Sprint: Bradford University British Champs GBR 9 247 27
2019-05-04 British Mixed Sprint Relay 2019: Bradford University British Champs GBR 7 415 55
2019-05-04 IOC2019 Middle Castle Archdale Lagan Valley GBR 10 306 35
2019-05-03 IOC2019 Sprint Florencecourt Lagan Valley GBR 6 246 22
2019-05-01 MLS Windmill Hill British Army OC GBR 5 202 23
2019-05-01 Sprintelope2 - Dalkeith Interlopers GBR 2 45 14
2019-05-01 Poacher 4 Hendale Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 47 6
2019-05-01 Nailsea Bristol OK GBR 3 100 11
2019-05-01 Delamere Linmere SEE Deeside OC GBR 5 94 2
2019-05-01 Jymy-rastit - 1.5.2019 - Lukio Sotkamon Jymy FIN 4 97 1
2019-05-01 Singleton Park - SL1 Swansea Bay GBR 3 27 0
2019-05-01 Tilquhillie Sprint Maroc GBR 1 31 6
2019-04-28 Westonbirt Local & ASO Champs Bristol OK GBR 7 318 22
2019-04-28 Coull 280419 Maroc GBR 7 56 10
2019-04-28 Birchwood Urban Manchester & District OC GBR 7 190 32
2019-04-28 Morpeth Gathering 2019 Newcastle & Tyneside OC GBR 4 40 3
2019-04-28 South Wales Mountain Trial North Gloucestershire OC GBR 1 32 19
2019-04-28 Muncaster Galoppen West Cumbria OC GBR 7 164 14
2019-04-28 Mausoleum Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 9 172 22
2019-04-28 Ightham SAXONS GBR 6 153 28
2019-04-28 Hustyn Wood Cornwall OC GBR 7 49 2
2019-04-27 Vogrie Country Park East Lothian Orienteers GBR 4 83 2
2019-04-27 SOG S0819 Worthlodge Southdowns OC GBR 4 137 17
2019-04-27 Duxbury Park Spring Series 2 South Ribble OC GBR 2 40 0
2019-04-24 Bristol Uni & Stoke Lodge Bristol OK GBR 2 87 11
2019-04-24 Hazlehead Forest Sprint 24-4-19 Grampian Orienteers GBR 1 47 4
2019-04-24 Classics 4 - Biglands Lakeland OC GBR 3 131 9
2019-04-24 P3 Twigmoor Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 49 9
2019-04-24 Jymy-rastit - 24.4.2019 - Salmela Sotkamon Jymy FIN 3 86 2