RG2: 100 most recent events
DateEventClubNatCoursesResultsRoutes
2019-07-21 Nonsuch Park GLOSS Mole Valley OC GBR 3 105 8
2019-07-21 Maldon Urban Essex Stragglers GBR 14 107 12
2019-07-20 Jennets Park July 2019 Berkshire Orienteers GBR 3 66 5
2019-07-20 Foremark Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 4 0 2
2019-07-20 Biddulph Grange Potteries OC GBR 4 60 4
2019-07-17 Paulton Bristol OK GBR 3 77 8
2019-07-17 Weetwood Sprint Airienteers GBR 3 48 1
2019-07-17 2019 Wednesday Evening #4 - N SeaTac Park Cascade OC USA 4 51 5
2019-07-17 Jymy-rastit - 17.7.2019 - Emäntäkoulu Sotkamon Jymy FIN 4 68 3
2019-07-17 Graig Fawr - SL10 Swansea Bay GBR 4 26 4
2019-07-16 St Albans SE Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 35 8
2019-07-16 Streatham Common South London Orienteers GBR 2 99 13
2019-07-14 Belhus Woods GLOSS Havering & South Essex OC GBR 3 71 16
2019-07-14 League 7 Knockalls North Gloucestershire OC GBR 6 166 10
2019-07-14 Allerdale Chase West Cumbria OC GBR 4 105 14
2019-07-13 Eycott Hill Border Liners GBR 3 82 5
2019-07-13 Tamworth Urban Walton Chasers GBR 8 103 13
2019-07-11 2019 Summer Series 3 - Gloucester North Gloucestershire OC GBR 2 39 7
2019-07-10 Holt Park Sprint Airienteers GBR 3 39 0
2019-07-10 Middle Distance 6 - Kirkstone Inn Lakeland OC GBR 4 67 4
2019-07-10 New Mills - Countrside Score Manchester & District OC GBR 1 1 1
2019-07-10 Cheddar Bristol OK GBR 3 71 10
2019-07-10 Sprintelope12 - Buckstone Interlopers GBR 2 33 1
2019-07-10 Jymy-rastit - 10.7.2019 - Huhtikangas Sotkamon Jymy FIN 3 106 4
2019-07-10 Kenfig Burrows - SL6 Swansea Bay GBR 3 34 5
2019-07-09 London Colney Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 31 9
2019-07-07 Balmedie C 7/7/19 Grampian Orienteers GBR 7 68 6
2019-07-07 Frimley Urban Southern Navigators GBR 7 154 34
2019-07-07 Yvette Baker Final West Anglia OC GBR 8 310 18
2019-07-06 Highfield Park Saturday League Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 5 120 14
2019-07-06 Lower Baildon Urban Airienteers GBR 7 93 13
2019-07-05 KRV2019 avoimet sarjat - 4. osakilpailu - 5.7.2019 Sotkamon Jymy FIN 9 870 48
2019-07-04 KRV2019 avoimet sarjat - 3. osakilpailu - 4.7.2019 Sotkamon Jymy FIN 9 1000 55
2019-07-04 Alderley Edge Manchester & District OC GBR 7 120 6
2019-07-04 KRV2019 avoimet sarjat - Välipäiväsprintti - 2.-4.7.2019 Sotkamon Jymy FIN 3 222 7
2019-07-03 Yate Urban Bristol OK GBR 3 91 10
2019-07-03 Middle Distance 5 - Haverigg Lakeland OC GBR 3 67 3
2019-07-03 MLS Upavon British Army OC GBR 3 151 4
2019-07-03 Miles Hill Sprint Airienteers GBR 2 47 1
2019-07-02 Potters Bar Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 18 7
2019-07-02 Summer Sprint 5 Lancaster University prologue South Ribble OC GBR 1 46 1
2019-07-02 Summer Sprint 5 Lancaster University final South Ribble OC GBR 1 46 1
2019-07-02 2019-07-02 Løp 11 jonsvannet STMBK Orientering, Trondheim NOR 5 175 13
2019-07-02 KRV2019 avoimet sarjat - 2. osakilpailu - 2.7.2019 Sotkamon Jymy FIN 9 1032 46
2019-07-02 Beacon SL Leicester OC GBR 3 66 10
2019-07-02 Beddington Park Race Mole Valley OC GBR 2 78 6
2019-07-01 KRV2019 avoimet sarjat - sprintti - 1.7.2019 Sotkamon Jymy FIN 3 254 14
2019-06-30 Escrick Regional and Club Champs 2019 EBOR GBR 7 133 11
2019-06-30 Potarch 20190630 Maroc GBR 7 68 6
2019-06-30 Barnes Common GLOSS South London Orienteers GBR 3 123 14
2019-06-30 Simon Peck Summer Series 2019 Event 3 Suffolk OC GBR 2 35 5
2019-06-30 KRV2019 avoimet sarjat - 1.osakilpailu - 30.6.2019 Sotkamon Jymy FIN 9 915 47
2019-06-29 Barns Ness East Lothian Orienteers GBR 4 79 4
2019-06-29 Lower Earley Summer Parks Event Berkshire Orienteers GBR 3 40 5
2019-06-29 Hanley Forest Park Potteries OC GBR 4 41 2
2019-06-28 JOK Chasing Sprint - Chase- Callendar Park Scottish OA GBR 6 132 9
2019-06-28 JOK Chasing Sprint - Prologue - Callendar Park Scottish OA GBR 4 135 9
2019-06-26 Sprintelope10 - Ellen's Glen Interlopers GBR 2 43 8
2019-06-26 WEE1908 Six Mile Water Lagan Valley GBR 2 86 2
2019-06-26 Hawk Green - Countryside Score Manchester & District OC GBR 1 2 11
2019-06-26 Jymy-rastit - 26.6.2019 - Kelkkalankangas Sotkamon Jymy FIN 4 113 9
2019-06-26 Cottingley Airienteers GBR 2 26 2
2019-06-26 Stockwood East Bristol OK GBR 3 78 7
2019-06-26 Middle Event 4 - Crag Quarter Lakeland OC GBR 4 57 6
2019-06-26 2019 Wednesday Evening #3 - Lake Wilderness Cascade OC USA 4 58 4
2019-06-25 Hatfield South Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 17 3
2019-06-25 Lordship Lane and Downhills Park London O Klub GBR 2 94 14
2019-06-25 Arrowe Park SEE 2019 Deeside OC GBR 5 65 1
2019-06-23 GLOSS Gunpowder Park 2019 Chigwell & Epping Forest OC GBR 2 43 10
2019-06-23 Cringle Moor Cleveland Orienteering Klub GBR 8 95 9
2019-06-23 Simon Peck Summer Series Event 2 Suffolk OC GBR 3 43 4
2019-06-23 Sprint Scotland - 3 - Bo'ness Newtown Masterplan Adventure GBR 8 156 14
2019-06-23 EMOA Sprint Championships - Prologue Lincoln OG GBR 3 103 16
2019-06-23 EMOA Sprint Championships - Chase Lincoln OG GBR 3 102 16
2019-06-23 Gunpowder Park 2019 (GLOSS Course) Chigwell & Epping Forest OC GBR 1 54 2
2019-06-23 Welsh League Mid Wales Orienteers GBR 1 0 0
2019-06-22 NICS3 Sl Croob Lagan Valley GBR 8 116 14
2019-06-22 GAinsborough Sprints Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 5 104 16
2019-06-22 Gainsborough Urban MD Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 7 104 16
2019-06-22 Sprint Scotland - 1 - Bo'ness - Kinneil Masterplan Adventure GBR 8 185 26
2019-06-22 Sprint Scotland - 2 Bo'ness - Grahamsdyke Masterplan Adventure GBR 8 184 20
2019-06-22 Hall Leys (medium & long) Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 2 2 2
2019-06-21 Newry Urban June 2019 Lagan Valley GBR 3 61 1
2019-06-20 2019-06-20 Smistad STMBK Orientering, Trondheim NOR 4 64 7
2019-06-20 Brereton Heath Manchester & District OC GBR 7 100 12
2019-06-19 WEE1907 UUJ Lagan Valley GBR 2 88 2
2019-06-19 Jymy-rastit - 19.6.2019 - Pungankoski Sotkamon Jymy FIN 4 90 4
2019-06-19 Peel Park Airienteers GBR 3 38 1
2019-06-19 Outwoods SL8 Leicester OC GBR 3 56 5
2019-06-19 Middle Distance 3 - Claife Heights Lakeland OC GBR 3 80 4
2019-06-19 Summer Series 2019 - Corncockle Solway OC GBR 3 25 2
2019-06-18 Hatfield (North) Street-O Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 1 18 5
2019-06-18 Highgate Wood and Queens Wood June 2019 London O Klub GBR 2 114 12
2019-06-18 Summer Sprint 4 Worden Park prologue South Ribble OC GBR 1 30 0
2019-06-18 Summer Sprint 4 Worden Park final South Ribble OC GBR 1 17 1
2019-06-18 Domination Sprint Walton Chasers GBR 2 20 3
2019-06-16 BOK Blast Thornbury Bristol OK GBR 8 240 30
2019-06-16 Allestree Urban Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 7 171 34
2019-06-16 Keppernach Invoc GBR 7 123 15
2019-06-16 Gateshead Newcastle Urban Newcastle & Tyneside OC GBR 7 106 15