RG2: 100 most recent events
DateEventClubNatCoursesResultsRoutes
2019-04-24 Bristol Uni & Stoke Lodge Bristol OK GBR 2 87 9
2019-04-24 Hazlehead Forest Sprint 24-4-19 Grampian Orienteers GBR 1 47 4
2019-04-24 Classics 4 - Biglands Lakeland OC GBR 3 131 7
2019-04-24 P3 Twigmoor Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 49 7
2019-04-24 Jymy-rastit - 24.4.2019 - Salmela Sotkamon Jymy FIN 3 86 2
2019-04-21 JK 2019 Day 3: Cold Ash JK GBR 30 2262 0
2019-04-20 JK 2019 Day 2: Windmill Hill JK GBR 23 2433 0
2019-04-20 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 - Relay Big Finn Hill Cascade OC USA 3 75 5
2019-04-19 JK 2019 Day 1: Aldershot Garrison JK GBR 15 1898 0
2019-04-17 Classic 3 - Holme Fell Lakeland OC GBR 3 140 9
2019-04-17 Wheata Evening Event South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 4 104 9
2019-04-17 P2 Osgodby Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 51 4
2019-04-16 Teggs Nose Manchester & District OC GBR 6 103 10
2019-04-14 Dob Park Claro GBR 8 172 19
2019-04-14 Tisbury Urban Sarum OC GBR 7 151 20
2019-04-14 Cwm Lickey Welsh League South Wales OC GBR 7 118 15
2019-04-14 Spring Scotland - Long - Falkland Masterplan Adventure GBR 11 409 70
2019-04-14 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Havering & South Essex OC GBR 8 227 36
2019-04-14 QOFL 5 Staple Hill Quantock Orienteers GBR 7 97 8
2019-04-13 2019 League 4 - Cleeve Hill North Gloucestershire OC GBR 6 218 19
2019-04-13 2019 League 4 Trail - Cleeve North Gloucestershire OC GBR 1 7 1
2019-04-13 Ladderedge Potteries OC GBR 4 49 7
2019-04-13 SOG 0719 Barnstake Copse Southdowns OC GBR 4 129 12
2019-04-13 Spring Scotland - Middle - Tentsmuir S Masterplan Adventure GBR 7 318 48
2019-04-13 Spring Scotland - Sprint - Falkland Masterplan Adventure GBR 6 247 28
2019-04-13 Spring Scotland - Sprint - course 7 Masterplan Adventure GBR 1 22 0
2019-04-10 Tollohill Forest Sprint 10-4-19 Grampian Orienteers GBR 1 35 3
2019-04-10 Classic 2 - Colonel's Drive Lakeland OC GBR 3 162 15
2019-04-10 Poacher1 Primrose Humberside And Lincolnshire Orienteers GBR 3 58 6
2019-04-07 Eston Moor & Lazenby Bank Cleveland Orienteering Klub GBR 10 152 23
2019-04-07 WML Arrow Valley Harlequins OC GBR 9 154 21
2019-04-07 Bagworth EML 2019 Leicester OC GBR 8 173 24
2019-04-07 Salcey South South Midlands OC GBR 9 154 31
2019-04-07 Poldice Mine Cornwall OC GBR 7 52 5
2019-04-07 Kingston Urban Race 2019 South London Orienteers GBR 8 219 27
2019-04-07 Savernake Gallopen North Wilts O GBR 8 333 30
2019-04-06 Panshanger Park Saturday League Hertfordshire Orienteering Club GBR 6 91 13
2019-04-06 Redditch Urban - Juniors Harlequins OC GBR 2 12 0
2019-04-06 NICS2 2019 Meelmore Lagan Valley GBR 7 89 7
2019-04-06 Winter Series 2019 - Cally Woods Solway OC GBR 6 60 7
2019-04-06 SOG S0619 Abbots Wood Southdowns OC GBR 4 76 8
2019-04-06 Alice Holt 2019 Southern Navigators GBR 4 123 20
2019-04-06 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #4 - Bridle Trails Score Cascade OC USA 1 96 13
2019-04-06 WMUL Redditch Seniors Harlequins OC GBR 7 130 21
2019-04-03 MLS Bordon British Army OC GBR 3 118 14
2019-04-03 Classic Event 1 - Greaat Tower Lakeland OC GBR 3 113 16
2019-03-31 20190331 Peel Park Pendle Forest Orienteers GBR 8 126 17
2019-03-31 SOL2 - Dumyat Forth Valley Orienteers GBR 6 255 64
2019-03-31 SOL2 - Hermitage Woods Forth Valley Orienteers GBR 5 113 12
2019-03-31 Hockley YBT Essex Stragglers GBR 8 211 1
2019-03-31 Hockley YBT Essex Stragglers GBR 8 211 36
2019-03-31 OCOUL1 Portadown Lagan Valley GBR 3 36 2
2019-03-31 BUCS Relays - Dumyat Forth Valley Orienteers GBR 18 170 17
2019-03-30 Aughertree Fell Border Liners GBR 3 63 8
2019-03-30 SOG S0519 Rivers Wood Southdowns OC GBR 4 136 22
2019-03-30 Beacon Fell Spring Series 1 South Ribble OC GBR 2 53 3
2019-03-30 BUCS Individual Forth Valley Orienteers GBR 3 178 44
2019-03-30 Scottish Middle Distance Champs Forth Valley Orienteers GBR 10 222 51
2019-03-30 Christmas Common Thames Valley OC GBR 5 201 14
2019-03-27 MLS Longmoor East British Army OC GBR 5 242 14
2019-03-26 Richmond Park Night-O Mar19 South London Orienteers GBR 2 65 7
2019-03-24 Crich Chase E M League Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 8 236 41
2019-03-24 Elland Urban East Pennine OC GBR 7 110 18
2019-03-24 Glen Dye 24/3/19 Grampian Orienteers GBR 7 92 25
2019-03-24 Dunfermline Urban Event Kingdom of Fife GBR 7 117 17
2019-03-24 Sheringham Park (EA Championships) Norfolk OC GBR 9 174 24
2019-03-24 Hampsfell South Ribble OC GBR 12 642 131
2019-03-24 River Dart Country Park Devon OC GBR 7 145 10
2019-03-24 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #3 - Frenchman Spring Long Cascade OC USA 11 89 23
2019-03-24 Balcombe Riverside Dartford Orienteering Klubb GBR 6 203 15
2019-03-24 Elandshoogte Rand Orienteering Club RSA 0 0 0
2019-03-23 SC3 Crawfordsburn Lagan Valley GBR 3 63 5
2019-03-23 SOG S0419 Parham Woods Southdowns OC GBR 4 123 24
2019-03-23 Haverthwaite Heights MD Galoppen Lakeland OC GBR 8 483 77
2019-03-23 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 - Frenchman Spring Middle Cascade OC USA 12 99 15
2019-03-23 Blean KOL SAXONS GBR 4 88 3
2019-03-23 Nooitgedacht Towers Rand Orienteering Club RSA 0 0 0
2019-03-22 Rockery Night 2 Rand Orienteering Club RSA 0 0 0
2019-03-22 Rockery Night 1 Rand Orienteering Club RSA 0 0 0
2019-03-19 Northwich NSL Deeside OC GBR 1 3 6
2019-03-17 Bampton Common CSC&T HEAT Border Liners GBR 11 377 65
2019-03-17 Compass Sport Cup/Trophy - Scottish Heat Clydeside OC GBR 15 295 50
2019-03-17 CSC Roundhill Southampton OC GBR 14 356 51
2019-03-17 Compass Sport Cup - The Enchanted Place SAXONS GBR 12 396 80
2019-03-17 Bentley Woods (inc CSC CST) Octavian Droobers GBR 14 349 42
2019-03-17 The Slades CompassSport Heat Quantock Orienteers GBR 12 248 23
2019-03-17 Sherwood Pines CSC Nottingham OC GBR 12 611 98
2019-03-14 Fat Cat Night Urban South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 3 67 9
2019-03-13 Street League 11 Freckleton South Ribble OC GBR 1 1 5
2019-03-12 Urmston - Urban Night Manchester & District OC GBR 1 0 4
2019-03-10 Torphantric Maroc GBR 3 37 6
2019-03-10 Sarum Saunter 2019 Sarum OC GBR 11 271 50
2019-03-10 Northern Champs: Wharncliffe South Yorkshire Orienteers GBR 18 737 169
2019-03-10 Royston2019Courses1and2 West Anglia OC GBR 2 42 15
2019-03-10 Royston2019 Courses 3 and 4 West Anglia OC GBR 2 72 16
2019-03-10 Royston2019 Courses 5 and 6 West Anglia OC GBR 2 19 2
2019-03-10 Royston2019 Colour Coded West Anglia OC GBR 3 30 0
2019-03-10 Abriachan level D Invoc GBR 6 52 6
2019-03-09 SC2 Woodburn Lagan Valley GBR 3 58 8
2019-03-09 20190309 Thompson Park Pendle Forest Orienteers GBR 4 42 0